250 parasta kerääjää

No Kerääjä Kerätty Suoritettu Seura
 1 MATTI MÄKI-REINIKKA  30.375   30.090   SEINÄJOEN SEUDUN
 2 GLENN LIGNELL  12.830   12.831   IF RASEBORG
 3 PAAVO TERÄVÄINEN  12.120   11.680   NURMIJÄRVEN YLEISURHEILU
 4 KALLE MÄKELÄ  11.250   11.450   IKAALISTEN URHEILIJAT
 5 PAULA JA PENTTI KOKKO  10.015   9.810   PYHÄSELÄN URHEILIJAT
 6 DAG-OVE JOHANSSON  8.798   8.643   IF ÅLAND
 7 ALLAN ZITTRA  7.525   7.505   IK FALKEN
 8 KARI HAIKONEN  7.231   7.117   POLVIJÄRVEN URHEILIJAT
 9 JOUKO LEHMIKANGAS  6.850   6.690   AAVASAKSAN URHEILIJAT RY
 10 HELY HIETANEN  6.525   6.270   ÄHTÄRIN URHEILIJAT
 11 LAURI / OLLI VANNESLU  6.525   6.250   TÖYSÄN VETO
 12 TIMO ERONEN  6.200   6.200   VARKAUDEN KENTTÄ-VEIKOT RY
 13 EERO KÖNÖNEN  6.010   5.960   PYHÄSELÄN URHEILIJAT
 14 AAPO TILLI  5.778   5.778   VEHKALAHDEN VEIKOT
 15 TAGE STRANDSTRÖM  5.755   5.140   ESBO IF
 16 MAURI JOKIRANTA  5.615   5.615   TEUVAN RIVAKKA
 17 JÖRGEN TÖRNQVIST  5.150   4.850   KIMITO SPORTFÖRENING
 18 HENRIK FRÖBERG  5.085   4.985   SJUNDEÅ IF
 19 JAN-ERIK NYMAN  4.770   4.745   IF DROTT RF
 20 LAURA SANDEN  4.505   4.275   URJALAN URHEILIJAT RY
 21 RUUSKANEN HEINO VELI ANTERO 4.495   4.075   PUDASJÄRVEN URHEILIJAT
 22 VEIJO SYRJÄLÄ  4.482   4.482   TAMMELAN RYSKE
 23 JUKKA HAKULINEN  4.420   4.456   VEHKALAHDEN VEIKOT
 24 RAIMO RISTILÄ  4.400   4.400   SEINÄJOEN SEUDUN
 25 BO-ERIK ISAKAS  4.275   4.135   IK FALKEN
 26 JOHAN ÅSTRÖM  3.810   3.831   HIFK
 27 EVA ÖSTERLUND  3.652   3.621   SJUNDEÅ IF
 28 TENHO PAKARINEN  3.600   3.400   VARKAUDEN KENTTÄ-VEIKOT RY
 29 LAURI LAINE  3.381   3.381   NURMIJÄRVEN YLEISURHEILU
 30 HÅKAN PREST  3.296   3.296   GAMLAKARLEBY IDROTTSFÖRENIN
 31 MIKAEL EKLUND  3.293   3.293   IK FALKEN
 32 JUHA NEVALAINEN  3.184   3.184   POLVIJÄRVEN VAUHTI
 33 TERTTU MARTTILA  3.115   3.040   TOIVAKAN RIVAKKA
 34 JUKKA ALA-NIKKOLA  3.110   2.865   SEINÄJOEN SEUDUN
 35 IF BROMARF-POJKARNA ÄREVARVET 3.100   3.100   IF BROMARF-POJKARNA
 36 INGVALD WIK  3.098   3.133   IK FALKEN
 37 ELLI FLEN  3.065   3.050   IF NYKARLEBYNEJDEN RF
 38 VICTOR WESTÖ  3.015   3.015   LARSMO IF
 39 LILIAN LIBÄCK-SKRIFVA  3.000   3.000   IF NYKARLEBYNEJDEN RF
 40 MINTTU LAURILA  2.970   2.870   TURUN URHEILULIITTO
 41 MATTI VIITA-AHO  2.955   2.845   LAPPAJÄRVEN VEIKOT
 42 VÄINÖ TOIVOLA  2.764   2.884   TÖYSÄN VETO
 43 MATS NORDSTRÖM  2.737   2.695   PARGAS IDROTTSFÖRENING
 44 MIKKO NEVALAINEN  2.715   2.250   TUUPOVAARAN URHEILIJAT RY
 45 V.MATTI TAMMINEN  2.696   2.686   KYYJÄRVEN KYKY
 46 MARKUS KARLSSON  2.689   2.514   IF DROTT RF
 47 OTTO LOUKKALAHTI  2.650   2.650   IF RASEBORG
 48 HARRI MERTA  2.625   2.565   FORSSAN SALAMA RY
 49 SOFIA STORBJÖRK  2.620   2.620   IF ÅSARNA
 50 LEO LAAKSONEN  2.600   2.600   TURUN URHEILULIITTO
 51 RON LINDBERG  2.407   2.407   IF RASEBORG
 52 ESKO VIITALA  2.350   2.350   JALASJÄRVEN JALAS
 53 HARRI YLI-HUITA  2.265   2.220   LAIHIAN LUJA
 54 JOUKO LEHTONEN  2.235   2.235   FORSSAN SALAMA RY
 55 JOHAN MATTBÄCK  2.145   2.145   IK FALKEN
 56 VIRPI LAINE  2.105   2.045   LAUTTAKYLÄN LUJA
 57 GUY HÄGGBLOM  2.080   1.980   IF DROTT RF
 58 HANNU TUUKKANEN  2.070   2.070   HARTOLAN VOIMA RY
 59 MIIKA TENHUNEN  2.066   2.066   NIVALAN URHEILIJAT RY
 60 STEFAN STORVALL  2.044   1.779   IF ÅSARNA
 61 JÖRGEN BLOMQVIST  2.025   1.825   IK FALKEN
 62 MARKKU ROKALA  2.025   2.005   ORIMATTILAN JYMY
 63 VIRVE VENHE  2.015   1.930   IKAALISTEN URHEILIJAT
 64 ARI-PEKKA JUUREVA  2.010   2.010   VEHMAISTEN URHEILIJAT
 65 VÄINÖ KUOPPALA  2.010   2.010   SEINÄJOEN SEUDUN
 66 DANIEL LUNDMARK  2.000   2.000   HIFK
 67 TOMAS NYLUND  2.000   2.000   LARSMO IF
 68 HANS INGVESGÅRD  1.980   1.780   IF LÄNKEN
 69 FREDRIK BJÖRKQVIST  1.950   1.950   IF ÅSARNA
 70 JAN-ERIK THYLIN  1.920   1.120   GAMLAKARLEBY IDROTTSFÖRENIN
 71 HARRI SAMUELSSON  1.825   1.825   IKAALISTEN URHEILIJAT
 72 AARO YLIKOSKI  1.800   1.800   KRISTIINAN URHEILIJAT
 73 JENNU WALLI  1.780   1.740   NOORMARKUN NOPSA RY
 74 LIISA VÄNSKÄ  1.766   1.747   LIEKSAN URHEILIJAT
 75 TIMO HEDETNIEMI  1.765   1.685   HAAPAJÄRVEN KIILAT
 76 JUNIORER IF RASEBORG  1.700   1.700   IF RASEBORG
 77 JILL FRIBERG  1.683   1.652   IF RASEBORG
 78 YLEISURHEILU TYTÖT SU  1.660   1.660   SUOMUSSALMEN RASTI
 79 JUHA HEIKKILÄ  1.640   1.640   VEHKALAHDEN VEIKOT
 80 EMELY HÄGER  1.624   1.624   IF NYKARLEBYNEJDEN RF
 81 IRMA RAITTINEN  1.605   1.570   KURIKAN RYHTI
 82 ARTO KUUSISTO  1.600   1.600   ESPOON TAPIOT
 83 JANNE HARJULA  1.550   1.550   LAHDEN AHKERA RY
 84 ANNUKKA SAALISMAA  1.550   1.550   OULUN PYRINTÖ RY
 85 ALINA STRÖMBERG  1.530   1.530   LARSMO IF
 86 MAIJA TUKEVA  1.525   1.510   ÄHTÄRIN URHEILIJAT
 87 ARI LEHTO  1.518   1.473   OTANMÄEN TERÄS
 88 ANTON FORSSTRÖM  1.515   1.515   IF ÅSARNA
 89 SAMULI HEISKANEN  1.500   1.500   NURMIJÄRVEN YLEISURHEILU
 90 VILLE JOKIRANTA  1.499   1.444   KASKÖ IDROTTSKLUBB
 91 LAURI SAKKI  1.499   1.494   VEHKALAHDEN VEIKOT
 92 RAOUL CARLSTEDT  1.480   1.480   IF NYKARLEBYNEJDEN RF
 93 MIKKO KOSKIRANTA  1.450   1.450   KRISTIINAN URHEILIJAT
 94 LENA SOLVIN  1.450   1.450   IF NYKARLEBYNEJDEN RF
 95 INKA HASANEN  1.440   1.450   HIRVENSALMEN URHEILIJAT RY
 96 JONNA BERGHEM  1.410   1.410   HIK FRIIDROTT
 97 KATARIINA LONKA  1.395   1.395   VEHKALAHDEN VEIKOT
 98 ESKO KEIJONEN  1.390   1.330   LIPERIN TAIMI RY
 99 BENJAMIN TASA  1.384   1.384   VEHKALAHDEN VEIKOT
 100 LAURA&REIJO JOKINEN  1.370   1.370   KUUSAMON ERÄ-VEIKOT
 101 JONY LINDEMAN  1.330   1.330   KRISTIINAN URHEILIJAT
 102 NIKO LEPISTÖ  1.325   1.295   LAIHIAN LUJA
 103 KONSTA TURKIA  1.300   1.300   VEHKALAHDEN VEIKOT
 104 JOHNNY STRÅKA  1.288   1.288   IF NYKARLEBYNEJDEN RF
 105 KAISA HELLÄ  1.286   1.286   VEHKALAHDEN VEIKOT
 106 LARS FAGERHOLM  1.260   1.240   BORGÅ AKILLES
 107 PAWAT NYMAN  1.250   1.250   IF ÅSARNA
 108 IF NYKARLEBYNEJDENS KNATTAR 1.245   1.245   IF NYKARLEBYNEJDEN RF
 109 NOORA KOPONEN  1.243   1.243   SEINÄJOEN SEUDUN
 110 MARKKU EURAJOKI  1.240   1.190   VIHDIN VIESTI
 111 KIMMO KYÖSTI  1.236   1.236   PARKANON URHEILIJAT
 112 HEIKKI RUOKONEN  1.230   1.170   VEHKALAHDEN VEIKOT
 113 JENNY WIKLUND  1.230   1.230   IF FEMMAN
 114 KENT SÖDERLUND  1.215   1.215   MALAX IF
 115 EINO MEHTÄLÄ  1.185   1.185   NIVALAN URHEILIJAT RY
 116 AMANDA HANSéN  1.180   1.180   IF ÅSARNA
 117 ANTTI AHTIAINEN  1.165   1.165   VEHKALAHDEN VEIKOT
 118 CHRISTER ASPFORS  1.150   1.100   IK FALKEN
 119 KENTTÄLÄ/SOHVI KENTTÄ EIJA 1.150   1.150   VEHMAISTEN URHEILIJAT
 120 SOFIA YLINEN  1.135   1.135   SEINÄJOEN SEUDUN
 121 PATRIK STORBACKA  1.122   1.122   GAMLAKARLEBY IDROTTSFÖRENIN
 122 VELI NIEMINEN  1.120   1.120   VEHMAISTEN URHEILIJAT
 123 PÄIVI ROHKIMAINEN  1.105   1.105   RAUTION KISAILIJAT
 124 HILDING WIKNER  1.105   1.085   KYRKSLÄTT IF
 125 EERO KAIRA  1.100   1.100   LAITILAN JYSKE
 126 ANNE KIVIVUORI  1.100   1.020   VIITASAAREN VIESTI
 127 INGER LINDBERG  1.100   1.050   IF RASEBORG
 128 KRISTA LINDHOLM  1.100   1.100   IF RASEBORG
 129 ILPO KOPONEN  1.095   1.020   LEPPÄVIRRAN VIRI
 130 ARJA KANANOJA  1.090   1.025   KURIKAN RYHTI
 131 EETU HONKANEN  1.085   1.085   TEUVAN RIVAKKA
 132 VENLA JÄRVELÄ  1.085   1.085   PALTAMON URHEILIJAT
 133 JARI LEPISTÖ  1.085   1.085   LEHTIMÄEN JYSKE
 134 EDVIN BRÄNNKÄRR  1.080   1.080   IF ÅSARNA
 135 PEKKA TORVI  1.075   1.025   RAUTION KISAILIJAT
 136 KRISTIAN ÅNÄS  1.050   1.050   GAMLAKARLEBY IDROTTSFÖRENIN
 137 VESA HIHNALA  1.044   1.012   RAUTION KISAILIJAT
 138 BO BÄCKSTRÖM  1.043   1.043   IF KRAFT
 139 FELIX FORSGÅRD  1.039   1.009   IF NYKARLEBYNEJDEN RF
 140 SIRPA HUIKURI  1.035   1.035   POLVIJÄRVEN VAUHTI
 141 GUSTAV SIMONS  1.035   1.035   IF DROTT RF
 142 DANIEL STORE  1.035   1.035   GAMLAKARLEBY IDROTTSFÖRENIN
 143 NURMINEN TEAM (TOMI, VIIVI- JA IN 1.015   1.465   NURMIJÄRVEN YLEISURHEILU
 144 OONA KILJALA  1.010   1.010   YLIVIESKAN KUULA
 145 JENNI KOHO  1.010   1.010   VIEREMÄN KOITTO
 146 ANTTI TANHUAMÄKI  1.010   890   SAVONLINNAN RIENTO RY
 147 MARIA SÄMSKAR  1.003   1.003   LARSMO IF
 148 BROR ENGSTRÖM  1.002   1.002   PARGAS IDROTTSFÖRENING
 149 ANDERS BYGGMÄSTAR  1.000   1.000   IF NYKARLEBYNEJDEN RF
 150 GREGER FORSBLOM  1.000   985   IK FALKEN
 151 EETU KANGAS  1.000   1.000   SEINÄJOEN SEUDUN
 152 LAURI KETONEN  1.000   1.000   KRISTIINAN URHEILIJAT
 153 PENTTI KOSKIAHO  1.000   1.000   SEINÄJOEN SEUDUN
 154 SAMUEL KOURI  1.000   1.000   BORGÅ AKILLES
 155 BJARNE PETH  1.000   1.000   HIFK
 156 TUOMAS PUPUTTI  1.000   1.000   IF RASEBORG
 157 PIRKI SEPPÄLÄ  1.000   1.000   VEHMAAN KIISTO
 158 MARKO SKYTTÄ  990   830   KOUVOLAN URHEILIJAT
 159 RUNE IF PP WÄRNMAN  975   850   IK FALKEN
 160 THEO GULLBERG  965   965   VASA IS
 161 MATTI HUOTARI  965   965   LAPIN VEIKOT
 162 REIJO NIEMELÄ  960   960   KESKI-UUDENMAAN
 163 THEO BOMAN  940   940   IF ÅLAND
 164 JONAS LINDBERG  940   940   KYRKSLÄTT IF
 165 RISTO MONONEN  935   865   VEITSILUODON KISAVEIKOT
 166 ANDREAS LINDÉN  922   922   IF NYKARLEBYNEJDEN RF
 167 JAAKKO KIVELÄ  917   917   KAUSTISEN POHJAN-VEIKOT
 168 PENTTI JOLANKI  900   900   FORSSAN SALAMA RY
 169 CHRISTER STRANDVALL  895   895   IF DROTT RF
 170 VIIVI VÄLIMÄKI  894   894   TAMMELAN RYSKE
 171 ANNA ALAKORTES  891   891   ISOJOEN URHEILIJAT
 172 TOBIAS SÖDERHOLM  890   884   SJUNDEÅ IF
 173 RIITTA VALLI  881   881   KYRÖN VOIMA
 174 KEVIN SANDELL  875   875   IK FALKEN
 175 JENNY SKUTHÄLLA  871   871   IF ÅSARNA
 176 TEUVO GLAD  870   850   OUTOKUMMUN PARTIO
 177 TOMI SIPILÄ  860   860   ALAVIESKAN VIRI
 178 NEA JA KIIA HYRSYLÄ  855   840   VIHDIN VIESTI
 179 PATRICK FORSBACKA  852   852   IF ÅSARNA
 180 JOSEFIINA ALéN  850   850   KRISTIINAN URHEILIJAT
 181 THOMAS SJÖSTRÖM  848   802   IF RASEBORG
 182 MAURI AUVINEN  845   725   LAPPEENRANNAN URHEILU-MIEHE
 183 CHARLOTTA SANDKULLA  840   840   IF ÅSARNA
 184 SEPPO HAUTALA  835   790   LAIHIAN LUJA
 185 ALEXANDER ANDERSSON  827   827   IF ÅLAND
 186 SARA JUKKO  825   825   IKAALISTEN URHEILIJAT
 187 JOSEF HÖGLUND  817   792   IK FALKEN
 188 ATTE KUUSELA  815   815   TAMMELAN RYSKE
 189 SINI TEIKARI  813   798   KIHNIÖN URHEILIJAT
 190 VICTOR HONGELL  810   810   IF ÅSARNA
 191 SARA ORAHEIMO  810   810   IF RASEBORG
 192 MIKA MÄKIRANTA  805   805   ISOJOEN URHEILIJAT
 193 MINJA YLIKOSKI  805   805   KRISTIINAN URHEILIJAT
 194 MINNIE YLIKOSKI  805   805   KRISTIINAN URHEILIJAT
 195 SEPPO BORG  800   800   VEITSILUODON KISAVEIKOT
 196 JAANA HURJANEN  800   800   TAMMELAN RYSKE
 197 ARI KETOMÄKI  800   800   NURMIJÄRVEN YLEISURHEILU
 198 ANSSI VÄNSKÄ  800   806   LIEKSAN URHEILIJAT
 199 TYTTI VILPAKKA  800   800   VÄHÄNKYRÖN VIESTI
 200 JACOB FINNE  791   791   IF NYKARLEBYNEJDEN RF
 201 EEVA ANDERSSON  780   780   VEHMAAN KIISTO
 202 SIMO PENTTINEN  775   775   TUUPOVAARAN URHEILIJAT RY
 203 ALEX BROFELDT  770   660   KESKI-UUDENMAAN
 204 IDA MARTIN  770   670   LARSMO IF
 205 REIJO RAJA-AHO  770   770   SEINÄJOEN SEUDUN
 206 KARI SIMONEN  770   770   HELSINGIN TARMO
 207 KATI PULAKKA  761   761   TEUVAN RIVAKKA
 208 JOCKE ROIHA  760   760   IF ÅLAND
 209 RAY BLOMQVIST  750   750   BORGÅ AKILLES
 210 LEIF RIKBERG  750   750   BORGÅ AKILLES
 211 CLARA GRANHOLM  747   747   IF ÅSARNA
 212 ESSI NURMELA  745   645   SAVONLINNAN RIENTO RY
 213 RIINA MANTILA  740   740   LAHDEN AHKERA RY
 214 TUOMO PULKKA  735   735   VIEREMÄN KOITTO
 215 VENLA RANTALA  730   730   VEHKALAHDEN VEIKOT
 216 TUULA SALMINEN  720   720   IKAALISTEN URHEILIJAT
 217 ADRIAN BRÄNNKÄRR  700   700   IF ÅSARNA
 218 TONI KERÄNEN  700   700   LIMINGAN NIITTOMIEHET
 219 INKA METSÄMÄKI  700   700   SEINÄJOEN SEUDUN
 220 HANNU PEURASAARI  700   595   VEITSILUODON KISAVEIKOT
 221 JUHANI RISKI  700   700   KRISTIINAN URHEILIJAT
 222 MAIJA TÖRMÄNEN  700   700   PYHÄSELÄN URHEILIJAT
 223 MIRJA KANKKONEN  698   698   ULLAVAN KILPA
 224 OLLI-PEKKA KARJALAINE  690   690   SEINÄJOEN SEUDUN
 225 MIRKKA TÄTTILÄ  685   685   VIRTAIN URHEILIJAT
 226 CHRISTIAN TARVONEN  685   685   IK FALKEN
 227 JOSEFINE LUNDSTRÖM  680   680   IF RASEBORG
 228 MIKA MYLLYNIEMI  680   680   KARIJOEN TAPPARA
 229 JOACHIM RÄNNAR  675   695   IF VOM
 230 HELI RINNEKARI  675   675   NURMIJÄRVEN YLEISURHEILU
 231 JOUKO NASKALA  672   637   NOORMARKUN NOPSA RY
 232 EDGAR BRÄNNKÄRR  665   665   IF ÅSARNA
 233 HALONEN HELI  665   665   LAHDEN AHKERA RY
 234 JOONAS HUTTUNEN  665   665   VIEREMÄN KOITTO
 235 SOFIA HEIKONEN  650   650   VEITSILUODON KISAVEIKOT
 236 PETER LERBACKA  650   650   GAMLAKARLEBY IDROTTSFÖRENIN
 237 PEKKA MÄKI-REINIKKA  650   500   LAHDEN AHKERA RY
 238 JULIA TIENHAARA  650   650   HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO
 239 EETU KAUPPINEN  645   645   VIEREMÄN KOITTO
 240 ALEX LÖVSUND  643   643   IF ÅSARNA
 241 JANITA LEPPÄRANTA  640   640   KRISTIINAN URHEILIJAT
 242 PEKKA VIRTANEN  635   620   KUUSAMON ERÄ-VEIKOT
 243 JENNA LAULUMAA YLÄASTEEN HENKILÖSTÖ 620   620   HAAPAJÄRVEN KIILAT
 244 LOTTA METSÄRINTA  620   620   LAITILAN JYSKE
 245 RITVA WESTERLUND  620   520   IF KRAFT
 246 EEVA ANDERSSON  615   615   VEHMAAN KIISTO
 247 JUUSO HÄMÄLÄINEN  615   615   VEHKALAHDEN VEIKOT
 248 AIRI LEPPIAHO  615   615   RANUAN PEURA RY
 249 AMANDA PARKKINEN  610   610   LARSMO IF
 250 EEMELI RANTANEVA  610   560   MERIKARVIAN INTO